chevron_right close
Accessibility
Toolbar
 Search Directory: 

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Location/Depts.
Titles
Contact Info
Adams, Brian High School
Soccer (Boys)
First Team Coach
Assistant Coach
Andreson, Charles High School
Softball
Assistant Coach
Armstrong, Alston High School
Volleyball
Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Bailey, Michael High School
Football
Assistant Coach
Barrett, Zach Lacrosse (Boys) Varsity Head Coach
Bayley, Gaelan Lacrosse (Boys) Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Bennett, Doug Soccer (Girls) Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Campabasso, Sam Lacrosse (Girls) Assistant Coach
Cardello, Sorrell Swimming Assistant Coach
Chapman, Kate Field Hockey 8th Grade Coach
Clifford, Brian Outdoor Track & Field (Boys) 7th Grade Coach
Colpitts, Ryan Middle School
Soccer (Boys)
8th Grade Coach
Conley, Phil Basketball (Boys) Varsity Head Coach
Coombs, Tim Ice Hockey (Boys) Assistant Coach
Cornwall, Allen High School
Athletic & Activities Administation
Assistant Coach
Crawford, Amy High School
Volleyball
Assistant Coach
Curry, Denise High School
Cross Country (Girls)
Assistant Coach
Cushing, Morgan Lacrosse (Girls) 7th Grade Coach
Davis, Joe Athletic Training Head Athletic Trainer
Deering, Jill Soccer (Girls) Assistant Coach
Diaz, Mark Soccer (Boys) Varsity Head Coach
Donahue, Pat High School
Baseball
Assistant Coach
Eason, Andre High School
Football
Assistant Coach
Eddy, Steve Tennis (Girls) Assistant Coach
Engling, Trevor High School
Wrestling
Assistant Coach
Farley, Mike Soccer (Girls) Varsity Head Coach
Ferreira, Jordan Athletic & Activities Administation Assistant for Athletics & Activities
Ford, Jim High School
Basketball (Boys)
First Team Coach
Assistant Coach
Fowler, Taylor Ice Hockey (Girls) Varsity Head Coach
Garfield, Cameron High School
Baseball
Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Giordano, Mike Basketball (Girls) Varsity Head Coach
Glasburg, Shauna Middle School
Cross Country (Girls)
8th Grade Coach
7th Grade Coach
Griffin, Tom Softball Varsity Head Coach
Guite, William Ice Hockey (Boys) Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Harmon, Jim Cross Country (Boys) Varsity Head Coach
Jefferds, Michael High School
Basketball (Boys)
Assistant Coach
Jones, Colin Indoor Track & Field (Boys) Assistant Coach
Joy, Dominic High School
Lacrosse (Boys)
Assistant Coach
Kelly, Ron High School
Cross Country (Girls)
Varsity Head Coach
Kelly, Ron High School
Track & Field
Varsity Head Coach
Laverriere, Kaitlyn High School
Cheerleading
Varsity Head Coach
LeGage, Michael Athletic & Activities Administation Director of Athletics & Activities
MacIsaac, Lincoln Tennis (Girls) Varsity Head Coach
MacQuinn, Toni Indoor Track & Field (Girls) Assistant Coach
Malia, Patrick High School
Football
Assistant Coach
Manning, Lisa Basketball (Girls) Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Mariello, Kerry Field Hockey Varsity Head Coach
Mazur, Heather Indoor Track & Field (Girls) MS Coach
McCann, Conor High School
Football
Assistant Coach
McCormack, Albert High School
Unified Basketball
Varsity Head Coach
McDonald, Craig Football Assistant Coach
McNair, Corey Baseball Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Mokriski, Tricia Soccer (Girls) 7th Grade Coach
Mugford, Samantha High School
Swimming
Assistant Coach
Mullen, Anne High School
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Assistant Coach
Murphy, Lauren High School
Lacrosse (Girls)
Assistant Coach
Murphy, Mike Golf Varsity Head Coach
Paonessa, Heather High School
Athletic & Activities Administation
Administrative Assistant
Assistant Coach
Pelletier, Steve Indoor Track & Field (Boys) Assistant Coach
Peoples, Alana High School
Softball
Junior Varsity Coach
Philbrook, James Basketball (Boys) Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Phillips, Hanya Cheerleading Varsity Head Coach
Rice, Brian Middle School
Basketball (Girls)
8th Grade Coach
Rice, Brian Middle School
Softball
8th Grade Coach
Ridlon, Wes Baseball Varsity Head Coach
Roberts, Craig Basketball (Boys) Assistant Coach
Ross, Steve Indoor Track & Field (Boys) Assistant Coach
Royle, Morgan High School
Swimming
Varsity Head Coach
Ruhlin, James Football Assistant Coach
Rutherford, Matt Baseball Assistant Coach
Souder, Ty Lacrosse (Boys) Assistant Coach
Spencer, Tom Athletic Training Assistant Athletic Trainer
Stoddard, Kim Volleyball Varsity Head Coach
Strong, Jacob High School
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Assistant Coach
Veilleux, Derek Indoor Track & Field (Boys) Varsity Head Coach
Viola, Robin Middle School
Softball
7th Grade Coach
Vogel, Kim Lacrosse (Girls) Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Wakem, Dave Soccer (Boys) Junior Varsity Coach
Assistant Coach
Wasden, Brooke High School
Softball
Junior Varsity Coach
Wasden, Brooke High School
Unified Basketball
Assistant Coach
Watson, Ben High School
Football
Assistant Coach
Weymouth, Scott Basketball (Boys) 7th Grade Coach
White, Eamon Lacrosse (Boys) First Team Coach
Assistant Coach
Whitmore, Richard Basketball (Girls) Assistant Coach
Winslow, Elizabeth Softball Assistant Coach
Wirsing, Eric High School
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Varsity Head Coach
Yescott, Hadlee High School
Soccer (Girls)
First Team Coach
Assistant Coach