chevron_right close
Accessibility
Toolbar
High School Athletic Staff Directory
 
Last Name First Name Sport/Department Title
Administration
Paonessa Heather Athletic Administration Administrative Assistant for Athletics & Activities
Ferreira Jordan Athletic Administration Admin. Specialist of Athletics & Activities/MS Athletics
LeGage Michael Athletic Administration Director of Athletics & Activities
Davis Joe Athletic Training Staff Head Athletic Trainer
Spencer Tom Athletic Training Staff Assistant Athletic Trainer
Baseball
Ridlon Wes Baseball Head Varsity Coach
Rutherford Matt Baseball Assistant Varsity Coach
Donahue Patrick Baseball Assistant Varsity Coach
Watson Ben Baseball First Team Coach
Basketball (Boys)
Conley Phil Basketball (Boys) Head Varsity Coach
Ford Jim Basketball (Boys) First Team Coach, Assistant Coach
Jefferds Mike Basketball (Boys) Assistant Coach
Philbrook James Basketball (Boys) JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Roberts Craig Basketball (Boys) Assistant Coach
Basketball (Girls)
Whitmore Richard Basketball (Girls) Assistant Coach
Agger Meghan Basketball (Girls) Assistant Coach
Gioradano Mike Basketball (Girls) Head Varsity Coach
Manning Lisa Basketball (Girls) JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Cheerleading
Phillips Hanya Cheerleading Head Varsity Coach
Minnihan Sarah Cheerleading Assitant Coach
Cross Country (Boys)
Harmon James Cross Country (Boys) Head Varsity Coach
Cross Country (Girls)
Curry Denise Cross Country (Girls) Assistant Coach
Kelly Ron Cross Country (Girls) Head Varsity Coach
Field Hockey
Manning Lisa Field Hockey JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Mariello Kerry Field Hockey Head Varsity Coach
Football
Malia Patrick Football Head Varsity Coach
Ruhlin James Football First Team Coach, Assistant Coach
White Eamon Football JV Coach, Assistant Coach
Eason Andre Football Assistant Coach
Bailey Mike Football Assistant Coach
McCann Connor Football Assistant Coach
Golf
Murphy Michael Golf Head Varsity Coach
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Strong Jacob Ice Hockey (Boys) Assistant Coach
Guite William Ice Hockey (Boys) JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Wirsing Eric Ice Hockey (Boys) Head Varsity Coach
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Fowler Taylor Ice Hockey (Girls) Head Varsity Coach
Paonessa Heather Ice Hockey (Girls) Assistant Coach
Mullin Ann Ice Hockey (Girls) Assistant Coach
Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Boys), Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Girls)
Jones Colin Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Boys) Assistant Coach
Veilleux Derek Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Boys) Head Varsity Coach
Cornwall Allen Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Boys), Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Girls) Assistant Coach
MacQuinn Toni Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Boys), Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Girls) Assistant Coach
Pelletier Steve Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Boys), Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Girls) Assistant Coach
Ross Steve Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Boys), Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Girls) Assistant Coach
Kelly Ron Indoor/Outdoor Track & Field (Girls) Head Varsity Coach
Lacrosse (Boys)
Barrett Zachary Lacrosse (Boys) Head Varsity Coach
Bayley Gaelan Lacrosse (Boys) JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Souder Ty Lacrosse (Boys) Assistant Coach
Joy Dom Lacrosse (Boys) Assistant Coach
White Eamon Lacrosse (Boys) First Team Coach, Assistant Coach
Lacrosse (Girls)
Campabasso Samantha Lacrosse (Girls) Assistant Coach
Field Emily Lacrosse (Girls) Head Varsity Coach
Vogel Kim Lacrosse (Girls) JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Soccer (Boys)
Adams Brian Soccer (Boys) First Team Coach, Assistant Coach
Diaz Mark Soccer (Boys) Head Varsity Coach
Wakem Dave Soccer (Boys) JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Soccer (Girls)
Bennett Doug Soccer (Girls) JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Deering Jill Soccer (Girls) Assistant Coach
Farley Mike Soccer (Girls) Head Varsity Coach
Yescott Hadlee Soccer (Girls) First Team Coach, Assistant Coach
Softball
Andreson Charles Softball Assistant Varsity Coach
Griffin Tom Softball Head Varsity Coach
Peoples Alana Softball JV Coach
Wasden Brooke Softball JV Coach
Winslow Elizabeth Softball Assistant Varsity Coach
Swimming
Cardello Sorell Swimming Assistant Coach
French Eric Swimming Head Varsity Coach
Mugford Samantha Swimming Assistant Coach
Tennis (Boys)
McDonald Craig Tennis (Boys Head Varsity Coach
Tennis (Girls)
Eddy Steve Tennis (Girls) Assistant Coach
McIsaac Lincoln Tennis (Girls) Head Varsity Coach
Volleyball
Crawford Amy Volleyball JV Coach, Varsity Assistant
Stoddard Kim Volleyball Head Varsity Coach
Wrestling
Watson Ben Wrestling Head Varsity Coach